Home | Webstore
Latest News: OOTP 18.8.76 Update Available - OOTP 18 Available - FHM 4 Available - MLB Manager 2017 Available Now

Franchise Hockey Manager 4 Available!

  

Go Back   OOTP Developments Forums > Prior Versions of Our Games > Title Bout Championship Boxing > TBCB Inside the Ropes

TBCB Inside the Ropes Your game and fantasy fights

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 10-14-2009, 12:52 AM   #1
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
The Greatest Prize in Sports: Almanac

INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Terone Haynes, USA (29 December 2006 - 8 September 2007)
Ken Norton, USA (8 September 2007 - 7 June 2008)
Peter Jackson, Australia (7 June 2008 - )

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

29 December 2006 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Terone Haynes (USA) TKO8 Ken Norton (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

24 March 2007 - Miami, Florida, USA
Terone Haynes (USA) KO2 Peter Jackson (Australia)
(retains championship)

8 September 2007 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Ken Norton (USA) KO8 Terone Haynes (USA)
(wins championship)

26 January 2008 - San Diego, California, USA
Ken Norton (USA) TKO4 Max Schmeling (Germany)
(retains championship)

7 June 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Peter Jackson (Australia) KO11 Ken Norton (USA)
(wins championship)

16 November 2008 - Homebush Bay, New South Wales, Australia
Peter Jackson (Australia) UD15 Ken Norton (USA)
(retains championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Cheetah Brown, USA (26 December 2006 - 24 February 2007)
Sam McVey, USA (24 February 2007 - 14 June 2007)
Cheetah Brown, USA (II) (14 June 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

26 December 2006 - Miami, Florida USA
Cheetah Brown (USA) TKO3 Mike Weaver (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

24 February 2007 - Tampa, Florida, USA
Sam McVey (USA) TKO11 Cheetah Brown (USA)
(wins championship)

21 April 2007 - Los Angeles, California, USA
Sam McVey (USA) TKO6 Mike Hanson (USA)
(retains championship)

14 June 2007 - Los Angeles, California, USA
Cheetah Brown (USA) KO9 Sam McVey (USA)
(regains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Max Schmeling, Germany (25 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

25 December 2006 - Milan, Italy
Max Schmeling (Germany) KO6 Francesco Damiani (Italy)
(wins vacant championship)

23 February 2007 - Stuttgart, Germany
Max Schmeling (Germany) KO3 Neemia Sivivatu (New Zealand)
(retains championship)

20 April 2007 - Berlin, Germany
Max Schmeling (Germany) UD12 Juan de la Cruz (Philippines)
(retains championship)

15 June 2007 - Cologne, Germany
Max Schmeling (Germany) KO12 Gerrie Coetzee (South Africa)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 08:41 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:52 AM   #2
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

JUNIOR-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Jeff Lampkin, USA (9 December 2006 - 25 October 2008)
Maurice Holmes, USA (25 October 2008 -)

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

9 December 2006 - Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Jeff Lampkin (USA) TKO5 Carlos DeLeon (Puerto Rico)
(wins vacant championship)

3 March 2007 - Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Jeff Lampkin (USA) KO6 Taoufik Belbouli (France)
(retains championship)

18 August 2007 - Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Jeff Lampkin (USA) DQ14 Carlos DeLeon (Puerto Rico)
(retains championship)

3 May 2008 - Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Jeff Lampkin (USA) KO2 Torsten May (Germany)
(retains championship)

25 October 2008 - Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Maurice Holmes (USA) KO2 Jeff Lampkin (USA)
(wins championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Orlin Norris, USA (7 December 2006 - 1 February 2007)
Wayne Braithwaite, Guyana (1 February 2007 - 29 March 2007)
Eric Fields, USA (29 March 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

7 December 2006 - San Diego, California, USA
Orlin Norris (USA) UD12 Louis Del Valle (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

1 February 2007 - San Diego, California, USA
Wayne Braithwaite (Guyana) KO11 Orlin Norris (USA)
(wins championship)

29 March 2007 - Providence, Guyana
Eric Fields (USA) TKO8 Wayne Braithwaite (Guyana)
(wins championship)

26 May 2007 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Eric Fields (USA) UD12 Gary Gomez (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Grigory Drozd, Russia (6 December 2006 - 2 February 2007)
Tom Sharkey, Ireland (2 February 2007 - 30 March 2007)
Lubos Suda, Czech Republic (30 March 2007 - 23 May 2007)
Pietro Aurino, Italy (23 May 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

6 December 2006 - Moscow, Russia
Grigory Drozd (Russia) TKO12 Lubos Suda (Czech Republic)
(wins vacant championship)

2 February 2007 - Moscow, Russia
Tom Sharkey (Ireland) KO10 Grigory Drozd (Russia)
(wins championship)

30 March 2007 - Dublin, Ireland
Lubos Suda (Czech Republic) KO6 Tom Sharkey (Ireland)
(wins championship)

23 May 2007 - Prague, Czech Republic
Pietro Aurino (Italy) UD12 Lubos Suda (Czech Republic)
(wins championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 09:06 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:53 AM   #3
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Harold Johnson, USA (16 December 2006 - 10 March 2007)
Celestine Amakochi, Nigeria (10 March 2007 - 16 August 2008)
Mauro Mina, Peru (16 August 2008 - 8 November 2008)
Ray Landis, USA (8 November 2008 -)


WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

16 December 2006 - Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Harold Johnson (USA) UD15 Taribo Keshi (Nigeria)
(wins vacant championship)

10 March 2007 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Celestine Amakochi (Nigeria) KO13 Harold Johnson (USA)
(wins championship)

25 August 2007 - Lagos, Nigeria
Celestine Amakochi (Nigeria) KO4 Len Harvey (England)
(retains championship)

19 January 2008 - Lagos, Nigeria
Celestine Amakochi (Nigeria) KO6 Mark Somogyi (Australia)
(retains championship)

25 April 2008 - Lagos, Nigeria
Celestine Amakochi (Nigeria) TKO10 Melio Bettina (USA)
(retains championship)

16 August 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Mauro Mina (Peru) TKO10 Celestine Amakochi (Nigeria)
(wins championship)

8 November 2008 - New York, New York, USA
Ray Landis (USA) TKO14 Mauro Mina (Peru)
(wins championship)



***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Melio Bettina, USA (14 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

14 December 2006 - Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Melio Bettina (USA) KO7 Mike Rossman (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

10 February 2007 - Bronx, New York, USA
Melio Bettina (USA) KO10 Dan Bucceroni (USA)
(retains championship)

7 April 2007 - New York, New York, USA
Melio Bettina (USA) MD12 Scot Long (USA)
(retains championship)

1 June 2007 - New York, New York, USA
Melio Bettina (USA) TKO7 Jimmy Adamick (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Mark Somogyi, Australia (13 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

13 December 2006 - Munich, Bayern, Germany
Mark Somogyi (Australia) UD12 Klaus Bierhoff (Germany)
(wins vacant championship)

9 February 2007 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Mark Somogyi (Australia) KO8 Alexander Lucas (England)
(retains championship)

4 April 2007 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Mark Somogyi (Australia) UD12 Petite Fourie (France)
(retains championship)

31 May 2007 - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Mark Somogyi (Australia) TKO8 Nicholas Martin (England)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 07-14-2014 at 08:13 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:53 AM   #4
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Koichi Wajima, Japan (22 December 2006 - 1 September 2007)
Les Darcy, Australia (1 September 2007 - 16 November 2008)
Koichi Wajima, Japan (II) (16 November 2008 - )


WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

22 December 2006 - Saitama, Japan
Koichi Wajima (Japan) UD15 Les Darcy (Australia)
(wins vacant championship)

17 March 2007 - Tokyo, Japan
Koichi Wajima (Japan) TKO3 Mickey Walker (USA)
(retains championship)

1 September 2007 - Tokyo, Japan
Les Darcy (Australia) SD15 Koichi Wajima (Japan)
(wins championship)

2 February 2008 - Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Les Darcy (Australia) UD15 Greg Gorecky (Canada)
(retains championship)

28 June 2008 - Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Les Darcy (Australia) TKO10 John Mugabi (Uganda)
(retains championship)

16 November 2008 - Homebush Bay, New South Wales, Australia
Koichi Wajima (Japan) UD15 Les Darcy (Australia)
(regains championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Greg Gorecky, Canada (19 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

19 December 2006 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania USA
Greg Gorecky (Canada) KO8 Willie Monroe (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

15 February 2007 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Greg Gorecky (Canada) UD12 Ernie Vigh (USA)
(retains championship)

13 April 2007 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Greg Gorecky (Canada) KO7 Frank Battaglia (Canada)
(retains championship)

6 June 2007 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Greg Gorecky (Canada) UD12 Steve Belloise (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Ian Lord, England (18 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

18 December 2006 - Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England
Ian Lord (England) UD12 Randy Turpin (England)
(wins vacant championship)

17 February 2007 - London, England
Ian Lord (England) TKO8 Maurice Hope (England)
(retains championship)

14 April 2007 - Nottingham, England
Ian Lord (England) KO7 Randy Turpin (England)
(retains championship)

7 June 2007 - Coventry, England
Ian Lord (England) UD12 Oddone Piazza (Italy)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 08:48 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:53 AM   #5
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Emile Griffith, USA (8 December 2006 - 18 August 2007)
Enrique Diaz, Mexico (18 August 2007 - 26 January 2008)
Emile Griffith, USA (II) (26 January 2008 - 22 November 2008)
James Ray, USA (22 November 2008 - )

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

8 December 2006 - New York, New York, USA
Emile Griffith (USA) DQ10 Enrique Diaz (Mexico)
(wins vacant championship)

3 March 2007 - New York, New York, USA
Emile Griffith (USA) TKO7 Shoji Ohashi (Japan)
(retains championship)

18 August 2007 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Enrique Diaz (Mexico) DQ15 Emile Griffith (USA)
(wins championship)

26 January 2008 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Emile Griffith (USA) UD15 Enrique Diaz (Mexico)
(regains championship)

21 June 2008 - Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Emile Griffith (USA) D15 James Ray (USA)
(retains championship)

22 November 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
James Ray (USA) UD15 Emile Griffith (USA)
(wins championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Bernabe Carbajal, Mexico (5 December 2006 - 31 March 2007)
Virgil Akins, USA (31 March 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

5 December 2006 - St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Bernabe Carbajal (Mexico) UD12 Virgil Akins (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

2 February 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Bernabe Carbajal (Mexico) TKO7 Carlos Alou (Dominican Republic)
(retains championship)

31 March 2007 - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Virgil Akins (USA) TKO12 Bernabe Carbajal (Mexico)
(wins championship)

26 May 2007 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Virgil Akins (USA) SD12 Charlie Shipes (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Reinhardt Kohler, Germany (4 December 2006 - 31 March 2007)
Ashley Jackson, England (31 March 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

4 December 2006 - Berlin, Germany
Reinhardt Kohler (Germany) KO8 Ashley Jackson (England)
(wins vacant championship)

3 February 2007 - Berlin, Germany
Reinhardt Kohler (Germany) KO5 Akio Kameda (Japan)
(retains championship)

31 March 2007 - Berlin Germany
Ashley Jackson (England) KO6 Reinhardt Kohler (Germany)
(wins championship)

24 May 2007 - London, England
Ashley Jackson (England) KO8 Sandro Lopopolo (Italy)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 09:08 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:54 AM   #6
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Rafael Limon, Mexico (15 December 2006 - 17 March 2007)
Enrique Bolanos, Mexico (17 March 2007 - 2 June 2007)
Rafael Limon, Mexico (II) (2 June 2007 - 12 January 2008)
Ben Villaflor, Philippines (12 January 2008 - 22 November 2008)
Patricio Marquez, Mexico (22 November 2008 - )

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

15 December 2006 - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Rafael Limon (Mexico) TKO13 Teruki Nakata (Japan)
(wins vacant championship)

17 March 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Enrique Bolanos (Mexico) TKO5 Rafael Limon (Mexico)
(wins championship)

2 June 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Rafael Limon (Mexico) TKO5 Enrique Bolanos (Mexico)
(regains championship)

25 August 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Rafael Limon (Mexico) KO15 Brian Mitchell (South Africa)
(retains championship)

12 January 2008 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) SD15 Rafael Limon (Mexico)
(wins championship)

14 June 2008 - Manila, Philippines
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) UD15 Hector Hernandez (Mexico)
(retains championship)

22 November 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Patricio Marquez (Mexico) UD15 Ben Villaflor (Philippines)
(wins championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Richie Plunkett, USA (12 December 2006 - 10 February 2007)
Ike Williams, USA (10 February 2007 - 6 April 2007)
Nicolas Fillion, Canada (6 April 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

12 December 2006 - Sao Paulo, Brazil
Richie Plunkett (USA) KO7 Vicente Santana (Brazil)
(wins vacant championship)

10 February 2007 - Bronx, New York, USA
Ike Williams (USA) UD12 Richie Plunkett (USA)
(wins championship)

6 April 2007 - Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Nicolas Fillion (Canada) TKO3 Ike Williams (USA)
(wins championship)

30 May 2007 - Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Nicolas Fillion (Canada) UD12 Steve Sullivan (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Ben Villaflor, Philippines (11 December 2006 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

11 December 2006 - Manila, Philippines
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) TKO11 Frederick Tshilolo (Congo)
(wins vacant championship)

8 February 2007 - Manila, Philippines
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) KO7 Aldo Spoldi (Italy)
(retains championship)

5 April 2007 - Manila, Philippines
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) UD12 Rene Barrientos (Philippines)
(retains championship)

31 May 2007 - Manila, Philippines
Ben Villaflor (Philippines) UD12 Jim Watt (England)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 08:58 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:54 AM   #7
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Gilberto Vasquez, Mexico (23 December 2006 - 1 September 2007)
Miguel Bautista, Dominican Republic (1 September 2007 - 7 June 2008)
Salvador Sanchez, Mexico (7 June 2008 - )

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

23 December 2006 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Gilberto Vasquez (Mexico) SD15 Solly Smith (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

17 March 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Gilberto Vasquez (Mexico) UD15 Salvador Sanchez (Mexico)
(retains championship)

1 September 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Miguel Bautista (Dominican Republic) TKO9 Gilberto Vasquez (Mexico)
(wins championship)

5 January 2008 - Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Miguel Bautista (Dominican Republic) D15 Gilberto Vasquez (Mexico)
(retains championship)

7 June 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Salvador Sanchez (Mexico) TKO9 Miguel Bautista (Dominican Republic)
(wins championship)

8 November 2008 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Salvador Sanchez (Mexico) UD15 Jesus Carrillo (Mexico)
(retains championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Ruben Castillo, USA (21 December 2006 - 12 April 2007)
Raul Cruz, Mexico (12 April 2007 - 8 June 2007)
Robert Brown, Jamaica (8 June 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

21 December 2006 - Monterrey, Mexico
Ruben Castillo (USA) TKO11 Raul Cruz (Mexico)
(wins vacant championship)

16 February 2007 - Los Angeles, California, USA
Ruben Castillo (USA) KO2 Gene Smith (USA)
(retains championship)

12 April 2007 - Los Angeles, California, USA
Raul Cruz (Mexico) KO5 Ruben Castillo (USA)
(wins championship)

8 June 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Robert Brown (Jamaica) UD12 Raul Cruz (Mexico)
(wins championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Charlie Beniston, England (20 December 2006 - 14 April 2007)
Withaya Paholpat, Thailand (14 April 2007 - 5 June 2007)
Nobuhiro Yokoyama, Japan (5 June 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

20 December 2006 - Blackpool, Lancashire, England
Charlie Beniston (England) KO11 Ronnie Clayton (England)
(wins vacant championship)

17 February 2007 - London, England
Charlie Beniston (England) TKO10 Loris Stecca (Italy)
(retains championship)

14 April 2007 - Nottingham, England
Withaya Paholpat (Thailand) KO7 Charlie Beniston (England)
(wins championship)

5 June 2007 - Bangkok, Thailand
Nobuhiro Yokoyama (Japan) KO10 Withaya Paholpat (Thailand)
(wins championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 07-14-2014 at 08:17 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:54 AM   #8
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

BANTAMWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Gilberto Roman, Mexico (6 January 2007 - 15 September 2007)
Carlos Zarate, Mexico (15 September 2007 - 16 August 2008)
*** Zarate relinquished World Championship, 16 August 2008 ***
Gilberto Roman, Mexico (II) (22 November 2008 - )

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

6 January 2007 - Daejeon, South Korea
Gilberto Roman (Mexico) TKO5 Jung-Il Byun (Korea)
(wins vacant championship)

31 March 2007 - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Gilberto Roman (Mexico) TKO14 Jeff Fenech (Australia)
(retains championship)

15 September 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Carlos Zarate (Mexico) KO14 Gilberto Roman (Mexico)
(wins championship)

23 February 2008 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Carlos Zarate (Mexico) UD15 Gilberto Roman (Mexico)
(retains championship)

26 July 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Carlos Zarate (Mexico) TKO4 Jeff Fenech (Australia)
(retains championship)

22 November 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Gilberto Roman (Mexico) TKO8 Owen Moran (England)
(wins vacant championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Orlando Canizales, USA (1 March 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

2 January 2007 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Orlando Canizales (USA) D12 Jeff Chandler (USA)
(championship remains vacant)

1 March 2007 - Laredo, Texas, USA
Orlando Canizales (USA) UD12 Jeff Chandler (USA)
(wins vacant championship)

28 April 2007 - Laredo, Texas, USA
Orlando Canizales (USA) TKO5 Julian Solis (Puerto Rico)
(retains championship)

21 June 2007 - Laredo, Texas, USA
Orlando Canizales (USA) TKO8 Jeff Chandler (USA)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Danny O'Sullivan, England (1 January 2007 - 2 March 2007)
Casper Leon, Italy (2 March 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

1 January 2007 - London, England
Danny O'Sullivan (England) TKO4 Johnny Bredahl (Denmark)
(wins vacant championship)

2 March 2007 - London, England
Casper Leon (Italy) MD12 Danny O'Sullivan (England)
(wins championship)

27 April 2007 - Milan, Italy
Casper Leon (Italy) TechUD9 Johnny King (England)
(retains championship)

20 June 2007 - Milan, Italy
Casper Leon (Italy) TKO9 Danny O'Sullivan (England)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 05-12-2015 at 09:03 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:54 AM   #9
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL BOXING LEAGUE

FLYWEIGHT DIVISION

***

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Candido Tellez, Mexico (30 December 2006 - 31 March 2007)
Willie Davison, USA (31 March 2007 - 16 June 2007)
Candido Tellez, Mexico (II) (16 June 2007 - 8 September 2007)
Yuri Arbachakov, Russia (8 September 2007 - 10 May 2008)
Benny Lynch, Scotland (10 May 2008 - 11 October 2008)
Yuri Arbachakov, Russia (II) (11 October 2008 -)

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

30 December 2006 - Moscow, Russia
Candido Tellez (Mexico) KO13 Yuri Arbachakov (Russia)
(wins vacant championship)

31 March 2007 - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Willie Davison (USA) TKO9 Candido Tellez (Mexico)
(wins championship)

16 June 2007 - Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Candido Tellez (Mexico) KO2 Willie Davison (USA)
(regains championship)

8 September 2007 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Yuri Arbachakov (Russia) TKO8 Candido Tellez (Mexico)
(wins championship)

10 May 2008 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Benny Lynch (Scotland) TKO8 Yuri Arbachakov (Russia)
(wins championship)

11 October 2008 - Glasgow, Scotland
Yuri Arbachakov (Russia) TechUD11 Benny Lynch (Scotland)
(regains championship)


***

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Hilario Zapata, Panama (28 December 2006 - 18 April 2007)
Humberto Gonzales, Mexico (18 April 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

AMERICAS CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

28 December 2006 - Cordoba, Argentina
Hilario Zapata (Panama) UD12 Omar Narvaez (Argentina)
(wins vacant championship)

23 February 2007 - Panama City, Panama
Hilario Zapata (Panama) SD12 Isidro Perez (Mexico)
(retains championship)

18 April 2007 - Panama City, Panama
Humberto Gonzales (Mexico) KO10 Hilario Zapata (Panama)
(wins championship)

12 June 2007 - Mexico City, DF, Mexico
Humberto Gonzales (Mexico) KO7 Octavio Gomez (Mexico)
(retains championship)

***

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE LINEAGE

Piolo Fuentes, Philippines (22 February 2007 - 19 April 2007)
Hiroyuki Ebihara, Japan (19 April 2007 - 26 June 2007)
* NOTE: CHAMPIONSHIP ABOLISHED BY IBL, 26 JUNE 2007 *

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP TITLE BOUTS

27 December 2006 - Ascona, Switzerland
Fritz Chervet (Switzerland) D12 Piolo Fuentes (Philippines)
(championship remains vacant)

22 February 2007 - Manila, Philippines
Piolo Fuentes (Philippines) KO11 Fritz Chervet (Switzerland)
(wins vacant championship)

19 April 2007 - Manila, Philippines
Hiroyuki Ebihara (Japan) UD12 Piolo Fuentes (Philippines)
(wins championship)

14 June 2007 - Tokyo, Japan
Hiroyuki Ebihara (Japan) TKO9 Hitoshi Misako (Japan)
(retains championship)

***

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 07-14-2014 at 08:21 AM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 12:55 AM   #10
PWillisTheMan
Hall Of Famer
 
PWillisTheMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 3,418
Thanks: 326
Thanked 1,264x in 785 posts
Color me confused
__________________
http://www.ootpdevelopments.com/boar...urnaments.html- Nerd Tournaments
PWillisTheMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 01:00 AM   #11
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
Quote:
Originally Posted by PWillisTheMan View Post
Color me confused
This will be a thread where I list title fights, title lineages and rankings for the IBL. The nine posts above represent the nine weight divisions in the IBL. As time goes by each post will be edited to update the various titles in each divisions. Once the current tournaments are over I'll post the world rankings for each division in the thread also.

There will also be some records for the alphabet boys but it will mainly focus on the IBL.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2009, 01:55 AM   #12
PWillisTheMan
Hall Of Famer
 
PWillisTheMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 3,418
Thanks: 326
Thanked 1,264x in 785 posts
Quote:
Originally Posted by kenyan_cheena View Post
This will be a thread where I list title fights, title lineages and rankings for the IBL. The nine posts above represent the nine weight divisions in the IBL. As time goes by each post will be edited to update the various titles in each divisions. Once the current tournaments are over I'll post the world rankings for each division in the thread also.

There will also be some records for the alphabet boys but it will mainly focus on the IBL.

LOL, when I first opened it all there was were numbers.
__________________
http://www.ootpdevelopments.com/boar...urnaments.html- Nerd Tournaments
PWillisTheMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-02-2009, 09:34 PM   #13
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
Posts #2 and #5 updated.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-04-2009, 12:36 AM   #14
comicfanman
All Star Starter
 
comicfanman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Florida
Posts: 1,819
Thanks: 77
Thanked 190x in 185 posts
I like this idea as well - great job as usual
__________________
HOW YA LIKE ME NOW?
comicfanman is offline   Reply With Quote
Thank you for this post:
kenyan_cheena (11-04-2009)
Old 11-06-2009, 05:37 PM   #15
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE

JUNIOR-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 10 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

JEFF LAMPKIN (USA, 36-7-1(29))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

ORLIN NORRIS (USA, 12-0-0(8))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

GRIGORY DROZD (RUSSIA, 20-4-1(14))

***

TIER 1

WC. JEFF LAMPKIN (USA, 36-7-1(29))
01. TAOUFIK BELBOULI (FRANCE, 31-2-0(21))
02. CARLOS DELEON (PUERTO RICO, 31-2-1(21))
03. TORSTEN MAY (GERMANY, 32-4-1(24))
04. PAVEL MELKOMIAN (RUSSIA, 29-4-2(22))
05. RICHARD MASON (USA, 27-6-2(18))
06. MASSIMILIANO DURAN (ITALY, 31-6-1(22))
07. ANGELO ROTTOLI (ITALY, 28-4-4(22))
08. DARIO WALTER MATTEONI (ARGENTINA, 26-6-3(17))
09. LEE ROY MURPHY (USA, 23-6-2(16))
10. VADIM TOKAREV (RUSSIA, 28-4-3(21))
11. PIET CROUS (SOUTH AFRICA, 20-3-2(14))


TIER 2

12. SAM LANGFORD (CANADA, 16-1-0(11))
13. CARL THOMPSON (UNITED KINGDOM, 27-4-1(18))
14. ALEXANDER PETKOVICK (GERMANY, 34-5-4(26))
15. BRUCE SCOTT (UNITED KINGDOM, 22-4-4(16))
16. MAURICE HOLMES (USA, 39-5-1(33))
17. URIAH GRANT (JAMAICA, 27-7-1(19))
18. KENNY KEENE (USA, 29-5-1(22))
19. ROBERT DANIELS (USA, 21-5-2(17))
20. MOHAMED AZZAOUI (ALGERIA, 23-6-0(16))
21. ANACLET WAMBA (FRANCE, 22-5-1(16))
22. YOAN PABLO HERNANDEZ (CUBA, 21-6-0(17))
23. RYDELL BOOKER (USA, 17-5-0(13))


TIER 3

24. GRIGORY DROZD (RUSSIA, 21-4-1(15)) (I-C)
25. ORLIN NORRIS (USA, 12-0-0(8)) (A)
26. LUBOS SUDA (CZECH REPUBLIC, 21-3-1(14))
27. LOUIS DEL VALLE (USA, 17-4-1(13))
28. WAYNE BRAITHWAITE (GUYANA, 21-5-0(14))
29. TOM SHARKEY (IRELAND, 16-1-1(14))
30. ERIC FIELDS (USA, 21-5-1(13))
31. MARKUS BOTT (GERMANY, 24-5-0(16))
32. PIETRO AURINO (ITALY, 21-3-0(13))
33. GARY GOMEZ (USA, 16-3-2(11))
34. BERT COOPER (USA, 10-1-2(7))
35. JOHNY JENSEN (DENMARK, 13-3-2(7))


TIER 4

36. DAN HARVISON (USA, 13-2-2(7))
37. TERRY DUNSTAN (UNITED KINGDOM, 17-5-1(10))
38. MARK ELWOOD (USA, 11-3-0(8))
39. DAVE RUSSELL (AUSTRALIA, 13-3-1(9))
40. DAVID HAYE (UNITED KINGDOM, 12-1-0(6))
41. KELVIN DAVIS (USA, 11-3-0(6))
42. DAVID IZEQWIRE (NIGERIA, 15-5-0(9))
43. JOHNATHON BANKS (USA, 10-2-1(6))
44. DALE BROWN (CANADA, 12-3-0(8))
45. JOHN ODHIAMBO (KENYA, 13-3-1(7))
46. ENZO MACCARINELLI (UNITED KINGDOM, 14-3-0(11))
47. BJ FLORES (USA, 12-4-1(8))


TIER 5

48. LUIS ANDRES PINEDA (PANAMA, 9-2-2(5))
49. VINCENZO CANTATORE (ITALY, 8-2-0(5))
50. ELMER RAY (USA, 6-2-1(5))
51. RUDOLF KRAJ (CZECH REPUBLIC, 10-4-0(7))
52. PAWEL KOLODZIEJ (POLAND, 11-5-0(8))
53. LAUDELINO JOSE BARROS (BRAZIL, 7-4-1(4))
54. ALEXANDER GUROV (UKRAINE, 10-5-0(7))
55. JULIAN LETTERLOUGH (USA, 11-6-1(7))
56. VINCENZO ROSSITTO (ITALY, 7-0-0(3))
57. AARON WILLIAMS (USA, 6-0-1(2))
58. MAGNE HAVNAA (NORWAY, 6-0-0(4))
59. ANDRE PROPHET (USA, 6-1-1(2))


TIER 6

60. GIACOBBE FRAGOMENI (ITALY, 8-2-1(5))
61. TROY ROSS (GUYANA, 6-1-1(3))
62. EZRA SELLERS (USA, 6-1-2(4))
63. SAMMY REESON (UNITED KINGDOM, 4-1-0(3))
64. JAMIE WITHERS (AUSTRALIA, 5-1-2(3))
65. ROB CALLOWAY (USA, 4-1-1(3))
66. AKIM TAFER (FRANCE, 5-1-0(2))
67. CHISANDA MUTTI (ZAMBIA, 5-1-1(2))
68. GARY WILCOX (USA, 5-3-0(3))
69. RAVEA SPRINGS (USA, 5-1-1(4))
70. VALERY BRUDOV (RUSSIA, 4-2-1(3))
71. FRANCISCO PALACIOS (PUERTO RICO, 3-2-0(2))


***

INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE

WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 10 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

EMILE GRIFFITH (USA, 30-1-1(22))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

BERNABE CARBAJAL (MEXICO, 10-0-2(6))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

REINHARDT KOHLER (GERMANY, 10-1-0(6))

***

TIER 1

WC. EMILE GRIFFITH (USA, 30-1-1(22))
01. SHOJI OHASHI (JAPAN, 20-0-1(14))
02. ENRIQUE DIAZ (MEXICO, 30-2-0(22))
03. HUGO PINEDA (COLOMBIA, 22-3-1(14))
04. GUSTAVE EDER (GERMANY, 26-2-1(17))
05. MARVYN ROLLINS (USA, 30-3-2(22))
06. ADEMOLA UDEZE (NIGERIA, 23-3-1(17))
07. BENEDICT KHUMALO (SOUTH AFRICA, 14-1-1(8))
08. JAMES RAY (USA, 15-1-0(10))
09. AARON LISTER BROWN (USA, 15-4-3(12))
10. IFEANI ADAMU (NIGERIA, 23-3-1(16))
11. JASON MORRIS (USA, 13-4-2(8))


TIER 2

12. CARMELO BAREA (PUERTO RICO, 27-3-1(18))
13. MELDRICK TAYLOR (USA, 24-3-0(17))
14. WILFRED BENITEZ (PUERTO RICO, 14-0-2(10))
15. IKE QUARTEY (GHANA, 28-4-0(22))
16. ROGER MENETREY (FRANCE, 30-5-1(21))
17. SANDRO LOPOPOLO (ITALY, 14-3-0(8))
18. JIRO SUZUKI (JAPAN, 19-3-0(14))
19. FAUSTO RODRIGUEZ (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 11-3-0(7))
20. CHARLIE SHIPES (USA, 12-2-1(8))
21. EMMANUEL TORRES (PHILIPPINES, 16-4-1(11))
22. TITO MARSHALL (PANAMA, 11-4-1(6))
23. CHARLEY SCOTT (USA, 13-6-1(8))


TIER 3

24. BERNABE CARBAJAL (MEXICO, 10-0-2(6)) (A)
25. REINHARDT KOHLER (GERMANY, 10-1-0(6)) (I-C)

26. VIRGIL AKINS (USA, 12-1-1(8))
27. ASHLEY JACKSON (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-1-0(8))
28. CARLOS ALOU (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 8-1-3(5))
29. AKIO KAMEDA (JAPAN, 10-2-0(7))
30. FRANCOIS PAVILLA (FRANCE, 14-3-0(9))
31. JOSE STABLE (CUBA, 10-2-2(6))
32. ROBERTO CRUZ (PHILIPPINES, 21-5-0(13))
33. JAMES PAGE (USA, 9-2-1(6))
34. HECTOR THOMPSON (AUSTRALIA, 7-2-2(4))
35. ANGEL ESPADA (PUERTO RICO, 7-1-1(3))


TIER 4

36. JUSTIN ROWSELL (AUSTRALIA, 14-3-0(8))
37. RENE ARREDONDO (MEXICO, 8-1-1(4))
38. PEDRO CABRERA (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 6-2-3(4))
39. ERNIE RODERICK (UNITED KINGDOM, 6-2-1(3))
40. DANILO VILORIA (PHILIPPINES, 8-1-0(3))
41. CARLOS HERNANDEZ (VENEZUELA, 6-2-3(3))
42. ERIC BENGTSON (USA, 8-0-3(4))
43. WILLY QUATUOR (GERMANY, 7-3-0(3))
44. MIGUEL VELASQUEZ (SPAIN, 15-3-0(11))
45. MAX RASMUTH (USA, 7-1-1(4))
46. MIGUEL MONTILLA (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 7-3-0(5))
47. MICHAEL WATSON (AUSTRALIA, 7-3-1(4))


TIER 5

48. NINO LAROCCA (ITALY, 6-2-1(3))
49. ALEXIS VALDERRAMA (COLOMBIA, 7-2-1(4))
50. AHMED SANTOS (MEXICO, 4-2-2(3))
51. SEYI OLOFINJANA (NIGERIA, 7-2-2(4))
52. KID AZTECA (MEXICO, 5-2-1(2))
53. MICHAEL TAYLOR (AUSTRALIA, 8-3-2(5))
54. LIAM MAGHEE (AUSTRALIA, 4-2-2(2))
55. MAXIE BERGER (CANADA, 3-3-1(2))
56. JUAN VILLEGAS (ARGENTINA, 17-4-0(12))
57. SILVANO BERTINI (ITALY, 7-1-1(3))
58. ALVARO GUTIERREZ (MEXICO, 6-0-0(4))
59. JIMMY FULTON (UNITED KINGDOM, 23-1-2(18))


TIER 6

60. JIMMY DOYLE (USA, 6-1-2(3))
61. ISAAC HLATSHWAYO (SOUTH AFRICA, 7-1-1(4))
62. CLYDE GRAY (CANADA, 4-1-1(2))
63. RODOLFO GOMEZ (MEXICO, 5-2-1(2))
64. GLENWOOD BROWN (USA, 7-2-2(4))
65. GERALD DREYER (SOUTH AFRICA, 5-2-0(2))
66. IDRISSA DIONE (CONGO, 5-2-1(3))
67. GENE BURTON (USA, 5-2-1(3))
68. RAMON TISCARENO (MEXICO, 4-2-2(2))
69. TSUYOSHI HAMADA (JAPAN, 4-1-2(2))
70. DEMARCUS CORLEY (USA, 5-2-1(3))
71. FLOYD MAYWEATHER (USA, 4-2-0(2))


Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 11-09-2009 at 11:34 PM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-25-2009, 02:17 AM   #16
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
Posts #3 and #6 updated.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-27-2009, 10:03 PM   #17
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE

LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 17 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

HAROLD JOHNSON (USA, 37-1-2(26))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

MELIO BETTINA (USA, 9-1-0(4))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

MARK SOMOGYI (AUSTRALIA, 13-0-0(9))

***

TIER 1

WC. HAROLD JOHNSON (USA, 37-1-2(26))
01. CELESTINE AMAKOCHI (NIGERIA, 23-1-0(15))
02. TARIBO KESHI (NIGERIA, 23-3-0(18))
03. JACK CHASE (USA, 20-2-1(13))
04. DICK TIGER (NIGERIA, 26-1-2(19))
05. JIMMY SLADE (USA, 28-3-0(17))
06. TOMMY HARRISON (USA, 17-4-0(11))
07. MAURO MINA (PERU, 14-2-0(8))
08. LEN HARVEY (UNITED KINGDOM, 22-2-0(15))
09. MICHAEL KING (USA, 26-7-1(21))
10. IRAN BARKLEY (USA, 20-1-1(16))
11. JOHNNY PERSOL (USA, 13-4-0(8))


TIER 2

12. TYRONE SHELTON (JAMAICA, 27-3-1(19))
13. JOHN CONTEH (UNITED KINGDOM, 25-2-2(17))
14. MURRAY SUTHERLAND (UNITED KINGDOM, 30-3-1(18))
15. STEVE LITTLE (USA, 12-2-2(8))
16. MIGUEL ANGEL CUELLO (ARGENTINA, 29-6-2(20))
17. HERSCHEL JACOBS (USA, 16-4-0(5))
18. YOLANDE POMPEY (TRINIDAD & TOBAGO, 15-4-1(11))
19. JIMMY ADAMICK (USA, 12-3-0(7))
20. JORGE AHUMADA (ARGENTINA, 11-4-1(7))
21. NICHOLAS MARTIN (UNITED KINGDOM, 14-4-1(10))
22. MIKE HOLT (SOUTH AFRICA, 13-5-2(9))
23. ROBERTO VENANCIO (BRAZIL, 10-5-1(6))


TIER 3

24. MARK SOMOGYI (AUSTRALIA, 13-0-0(9)) (I-C)
25. MELIO BETTINA (USA, 9-1-0(4)) (A)

26. KLAUS BIERHOFF (GERMANY, 25-4-0(18))
27. MIKE ROSSMAN (USA, 8-2-0(4))
28. ALEXANDER LUCAS (UNITED KINGDOM, 18-2-0(12))
29. DAN BUCCERONI (USA, 9-2-0(5))
30. PETITE FOURIE (FRANCE, 8-2-0(4))
31. RICHIE KATES (USA, 7-3-0(4))
32. SCOT LONG (USA, 9-1-2(4))
33. IN-CHUL BAEK (KOREA, 11-1-1(7))
34. TONY MUNDINE (AUSTRALIA, 14-4-1(8))
35. GEORGE NICHOLS (USA, 6-2-0(2))


TIER 4

36. PAUL ANDERSON (NEW ZEALAND, 12-3-1(7))
37. SAM BAROUDI (USA, 6-2-0(2))
38. ALLAN THOMAS (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-3-2(5))
39. CLARENCE HINNANT (USA, 5-2-2(2))
40. STEVE FINLEY (USA, 11-1-0(10))
41. ALI HABIB (AUSTRALIA, 8-1-1(5))
42. WILLI HOEPNER (GERMANY, 11-3-3(8))
43. TONY ANTHONY (USA, 7-2-0(3))
44. ALLEN THOMPSON (USA, 9-3-1(3))
45. JUKKA KOIVISTO (FINLAND, 7-2-2(3))
46. JASON WANGANEEN (AUSTRALIA, 6-4-1(6))
47. YVON DURELLE (CANADA, 5-3-0(2))


TIER 5

48. CHARLES WILLIAMS (USA, 9-2-0(4))
49. ALEX BUXTON (UNITED KINGDOM, 7-2-1(3))
50. FRANCISCO AVELINO (PERU, 6-3-2(3))
51. DAVID JAMISON (UNITED KINGDOM, 7-2-1(4))
52. CHRISTIAN ANDOLINI (ITALY, 8-4-1(4))
53. VICTOR CORDOBA (PANAMA, 6-2-2(4))
54. HENRY HANK (USA, 6-5-1(4))
55. GIRALDO ROSSETTI (ITALY, 6-2-2(4))
56. FREDDIE MILLS (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-0-1(5))
57. CHARLEY BELANGER (CANADA, 8-0-1(4))
58. CHRIS FINNEGAN (UNITED KINGDOM, 7-0-1(4))
59. EDDIE DAVIS (USA, 7-0-2(4))


TIER 6

60. OLE KLEMETSEN (NORWAY, 6-2-1(5))
61. FRANKIE SWINDELL (USA, 5-1-2(3))
62. BOBBY CASSIDY (USA, 6-1-1(3))
63. BATTLING SIKI (SENEGAL, 6-1-0(4))
64. BOB GODWIN (USA, 4-1-0(2))
65. LOTHAR STENGEL (GERMANY, 5-1-1(3))
66. BRUNO GIRARD (FRANCE, 5-2-0(2))
67. BOB AMOS (USA, 5-1-0(2))
68. MIKE QUARRY (USA, 5-3-2(2))
69. ROCCO MAZZOLA (ITALY, 4-2-0(2))
70. PIERO DEL PAPA (ITALY, 4-2-0(1))
71. HUGO GARAY (ARGENTINA, 4-3-1(2))


***

INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE

LIGHTWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 17 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

RAFAEL LIMON (MEXICO, 31-1-0(20))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

RICHIE PLUNKETT (USA, 13-0-0(10))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

BEN VILLAFLOR (PHILIPPINES, 17-1-0(9))

***
TIER 1

WC. RAFAEL LIMON (MEXICO, 31-1-0(20))
01. ENRIQUE BOLANOS (MEXICO, 23-2-3(17))
02. TERUKI NAKATA (JAPAN, 27-3-0(20))
03. JAGUAR KAKIZAWA (JAPAN, 28-5-1(16))
04. BRIAN MITCHELL (SOUTH AFRICA, 33-4-1(23))
05. HIROSHI KOBAYASHI (JAPAN, 28-3-1(22))
06. GREG HAUGEN (USA, 26-5-1(17))
07. RUBEN NAVARRO (MEXICO, 16-4-2(13))
08. CORNELIUS BOZA-EDWARDS (UGANDA, 20-1-2(16))
09. LOTHAR ABEND (GERMANY, 13-3-1(9))
10. ANATOLY ALEXANDROV (KAZAKHSTAN., 18-5-1(13))
11. JACKIE BEARD (USA, 14-5-0(9))


TIER 2

12. HECTOR HERNANDEZ (MEXICO, 30-1-2(23))
13. LEONEL HERNANDEZ (VENEZUELA, 32-4-1(23))
14. MICHAEL AYERS (UNITED KINGDOM, 25-5-2(18))
15. RAY ADIGUN (NIGERIA, 16-4-1(12))
16. SAMUEL MENSAH (GHANA, 14-3-2(9))
17. GEORGE CHANEY (USA, 27-7-3(20))
18. ORLANDO ZULUETA (CUBA, 14-0-3(11))
19. CLAUDE NOEL (TRINIDAD & TOBAGO, 24-7-1(17))
20. OBAFEMI ROTIMI (NIGERIA, 18-4-0(15))
21. LIVINGSTONE BRAMBLE (VIRGIN ISLANDS, 10-3-1(7))
22. SAMMY ANGOTT (USA, 10-4-1(8))
23. RENE BARRIENTOS (PHILIPPINES, 11-4-2(6)


TIER 3

24. BEN VILLAFLOR (PHILIPPINES, 17-1-0(9)) (I-C)
25. RICHIE PLUNKETT (USA, 13-0-0(10)) (A)

26. VICENTE SANTANA (BRAZIL, 10-2-1(6))
27. FREDERICK TSHILOLO (CONGO, 9-2-0(6))
28. ALDO SPOLDI (ITALY, 10-1-0(6))
29. IKE WILLIAMS (USA, 7-1-0(6))
30. RAFAEL MARTINEZ (MEXICO, 12-3-0(7))
31. JIM WATT (UNITED KINGDOM, 12-3-1(9))
32. JOHNNY SATO (PHILIPPINES, 12-2-2(7))
33. NICOLAS FILLION (CANADA, 8-1-0(2))
34. BENNI WILLIAMS (SOUTH AFRICA, 14-4-1(8))
35. STEVE SULLIVAN (USA, 7-2-2(5))


TIER 4

36. ANTONIO AMAYA (PANAMA, 8-3-0(5))
37. HWAN-KIL YUH (KOREA, 7-2-2(4))
38. RAY MANCINI (USA, 7-2-2(5))
39. DAOMAI SITHKODOM (THAILAND, 6-3-0(3))
40. RAY MILLER (USA, 9-1-0(4))
41. EMAD ALLAM (EGYPT, 7-1-2(3))
42. KUROKAWA TAIKI (JAPAN, 10-2-1(6))
43. ALFREDO MARCANO (VENEZUELA, 6-3-2(4))
44. LARRY BOARDMAN (USA, 7-2-1(4))
45. AZUMAH NELSON (GHANA, 7-2-0(5))
46. ISHIMATSU SUZUKI (JAPAN, 6-2-2(3))
47. EMORY CABANA (USA, 5-2-1(2))


TIER 5

48. ALFREDO PITALUA (COLOMBIA, 7-2-2(3))
49. SHINICHI YAMABE (JAPAN, 7-2-0(3))
50. DOUG VAILLANT (CUBA, 10-5-3(7))
51. JEAN-BAPTISTE MENDY (FRANCE, 12-4-1(6))
52. WILLIE TOWEEL (SOUTH AFRICA, 8-4-0(5))
53. BERNABE VASQUEZ (MEXICO, 6-3-1(3))
54. LOVE ALLOTEY (GHANA, 5-4-2(4))
55. LARRY STANTON (USA, 5-4-1(3))
56. JAVIER LOPEZ (MEXICO, 25-4-1(17))
57. JACQUES PRIGENT (FRANCE, 9-1-0(5))
58. JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ (MEXICO, 8-1-1(4))
59. MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ (MEXICO, 5-0-0(4))


TIER 6

60. ALDO NAZARENO RIOS (ARGENTINA, 5-1-1(3))
61. SAMMY MANDELL (USA, 5-1-1(2))
62. BOBBY SCANLON (USA, 4-1-0(2))
63. JOEY ANGELO (USA, 5-1-1(2))
64. AUSTIN GIBBONS (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-2-1(6))
65. PHILLIP N'DOU (SOUTH AFRICA, 7-2-0(4))
66. IWAO OTOMO (JAPAN, 6-1-1(5))
67. YURI ROMANOV (BELARUS, 6-1-1(4))
68. FABIAN TEJEDA (ARGENTINA, 5-2-0(3))
69. RICKY QUILES (PUERTO RICO, 4-2-0(3))
70. GILBERTO SERRANO (VENEZUELA, 5-2-2(3))
71. ALI FUNEKA (SOUTH AFRICA, 4-2-1(2))
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-16-2009, 02:16 AM   #18
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
Posts #4 and #7 updated.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2009, 09:11 PM   #19
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE


MIDDLEWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 24 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

KOICHI WAJIMA (JAPAN, 24-1-2(16))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

GREG GORECKY (CANADA, 9-0-0(5))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

IAN LORD (UNITED KINGDOM, 11-0-0(5))

***

TIER 1

WC. KOICHI WAJIMA (JAPAN, 24-1-2(16))
01. MICKEY WALKER (USA, 15-0-0(11))
02. LES DARCY (AUSTRALIA, 28-2-0(23))
03. RUBIN CARTER (USA, 21-4-1(16))
04. JOHN MUGABI (UGANDA, 32-3-2(29))
05. NIGEL BENN (UNITED KINGDOM, 16-1-0(13))
06. JUAN ROLDAN (ARGENTINA, 29-5-0(26))
07. JOE GANS (PANAMA, 14-2-0(9))
08. HOLMAN WILLIAMS (USA, 17-2-1(10))
09. JOSE BASORA (PUERTO RICO, 10-3-0(6))
10. ROBBIE SIMS (USA, 13-3-2(8))
11. DONATO PADUANO (CANADA, 11-4-0(7))


TIER 2

12. LAURENT BOUDOUANI (FRANCE, 17-2-1(11))
13. DAVEY MOORE (USA, 14-1-0(11))
14. GENE ARMSTRONG (USA, 16-2-1(12))
15. JAMES TONEY (USA, 35-5-1(29))
16. JAKE MORRISON (USA, 9-2-0(9))
17. LEO STAROSCH (GERMANY, 21-6-2(16))
18. FABIO AUTRAN (BRAZIL, 12-2-2(6))
19. TED WRIGHT (USA, 11-2-1(8))
20. MARVIN BLANKS (USA, 26-6-0(19))
21. ODDONE PIAZZA (ITALY, 13-4-1(7))
22. JUAN RIVERO (ARGENTINA, 11-3-3(8))
23. HASTINGS GAYLE (JAMAICA, 7-4-0(5))


TIER 3

24. IAN LORD (UNITED KINGDOM, 11-0-0(5)) (I-C)
25. GREG GORECKY (CANADA, 9-0-0(5)) (A)

26. RANDY TURPIN (UNITED KINGDOM, 12-1-0(9))
27. WILLIE MONROE (USA, 8-1-1(4))
28. MAURICE HOPE (UNITED KINGDOM, 14-1-2(9))
29. ERNIE VIGH (USA, 8-2-0(5))
30. FRANZ SZUZINA (GERMANY, 9-3-1(6))
31. FRANK BATTAGLIA (CANADA, 7-2-0(3))
32. STEVE BELLOISE (USA, 8-1-2(3))
33. ROBERT VILLEMAIN (FRANCE, 9-0-3(5))
34. TOM BOGS (DENMARK, 7-1-3(3))
35. COLEY WELCH (USA, 7-2-0(3))


TIER 4

36. MARIANO RONALDO (BRAZIL, 9-2-1(7))
37. TONY SIBSON (UNITED KINGDOM, 7-2-0(4))
38. DON FULLMER (USA, 6-3-1(3))
39. JAE-DO YUH (KOREA, 9-4-0(5))
40. HUGO CORRO (ARGENTINA, 8-1-1(5))
41. AHMET DOTTUEV (RUSSIA, 11-1-0(7))
42. PAUL PIRRONE (USA, 8-2-0(4))
43. SHINJI TAKEHARA (JAPAN, 7-2-0(4))
44. JESUS ENAMORADO (CUBA, 7-2-0(3))
45. GRATIEN TONNA (FRANCE, 10-3-1(5))
46. JULIO ALVARES (CUBA, 7-3-0(3))
47. MICHAEL CRONJE (SOUTH AFRICA, 5-3-1(2))


TIER 5

48. DENNY MOYER (USA, 7-2-1(3))
49. RENE JACQUOT (FRANCE, 11-4-2(6))
50. CHARLIE WEIR (SOUTH AFRICA, 7-3-4(5))
51. CHRIS HENDRICKS (USA, 6-2-2(5))
52. WALTER GOMEZ (ARGENTINA, 8-3-1(4))
53. LOMANA WAMBA (CONGO, 5-2-2(3))
54. LUIS FOLLEDO (SPAIN, 10-5-1(7))
55. OMAR ENDARA (PANAMA, 4-3-2(3))
56. FREDDIE STEELE (USA, 35-2-1(30))
57. GENE WELLS (USA, 14-3-1(8))
58. LOU GUTIERREZ (NICARAGUA, 7-0-1(3))
59. CARLOS BOJORQUEZ (MEXICO, 7-1-0(3))


TIER 6

60. GARY STRETCH (UNITED KINGDOM, 7-2-1(3))
61. HARRY SCOTT (UNITED KINGDOM, 5-1-1(2))
62. ITALO SORTICHINI (ITALY, 5-2-0(2))
63. LAURENT DAUTHUILLE (FRANCE, 6-1-1(3))
64. VITO ANTUOFERMO (ITALY, 12-3-1(7))
65. JIMMY BEAU (USA, 8-2-1(4))
66. HEROL GRAHAM (UNITED KINGDOM, 5-1-0(3))
67. ERIC REGAN (USA, 5-2-2(3))
68. WILLIE GIBBS (USA, 5-2-1(3))
69. PEDRO MIRANDA (CUBA, 6-3-0(4))
70. TROY ROWLAND (USA, 6-3-1(3))
71. JOE DENUCCI (USA, 6-2-2(3))

Last edited by kenyan_cheena; 01-13-2010 at 03:47 PM.
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2009, 12:55 AM   #20
kenyan_cheena
Hall Of Famer
 
kenyan_cheena's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Sydney, NSW, Australia
Posts: 9,010
Thanks: 216
Thanked 458x in 379 posts
INTERNATIONAL
BOXING LEAGUE


FEATHERWEIGHT DIVISION

World Rankings effective as at
completion of bouts, Sunday 24 December 2006


***

WORLD CHAMPION

GILBERTO VASQUEZ (MEXICO, 29-2-0(19))

AMERICAS CHAMPION

RUBEN CASTILLO (USA, 10-0-1(6))

INTER-CONTINENTAL CHAMPION

CHARLIE BENISTON (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-0-0(4))

***
TIER 1

WC. GILBERTO VASQUEZ (MEXICO, 29-2-0(19))
01. SALVADOR SANCHEZ (MEXICO, 19-0-0(15))
02. SOLLY SMITH (USA, 24-2-0(17))
03. DANIEL ZARAGOZA (MEXICO, 21-3-1(14))
04. JESUS CARRILLO (MEXICO, 27-2-1(17))
05. KEITH HARRISON (USA, 31-5-1(22))
06. MIGUEL BAUTISTA (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 27-5-0(16))
07. JET BALLY (PHILIPPINES, 19-3-3(12))
08. VICENTE SALDIVAR (MEXICO, 18-1-0(16))
09. ANTONIO ESPARRAGOZA (VENEZUELA, 17-2-1(11))
10. ORLANDO SALIDO (MEXICO, 17-4-2(8))
11. BARRY MCGUIGAN (IRELAND, 16-3-1(11))


TIER 2

12. JUAN MEZA (MEXICO, 29-2-2(23))
13. MICHAEL SCHNEIDER (GERMANY, 30-3-2(22))
14. JULIUS SIASIA (NIGERIA, 26-2-1(19))
15. RICARDO UNABIA (PHILIPPINES, 28-5-1(18))
16. ROBERT BROWN (JAMAICA, 16-3-0(12))
17. ANTONIO HERRERA (COLOMBIA, 16-4-0(10))
18. NOBUHIRO YOKOYAMA (JAPAN, 14-3-2(10))
19. JUAN LAPORTE (PUERTO RICO, 13-2-1(8))
20. DYLAN PRICE (UNITED KINGDOM, 13-3-1(8))
21. SEBASTIAN COUPET (FRANCE, 11-4-0(7)))
22. RAFAEL ORTEGA (PANAMA, 13-5-0(8))
23. SHAUN SMITH (SOUTH AFRICA, 11-4-0(7))


TIER 3

24. RUBEN CASTILLO (USA, 10-0-1(6)) (A)
25. CHARLIE BENISTON (UNITED KINGDOM, 9-0-0(4)) (I-C)

26. RAUL CRUZ (MEXICO, 14-3-1(7))
27. RONNIE CLAYTON (UNITED KINGDOM, 10-1-2(7))
28. LORIS STECCA (ITALY, 13-2-2(9))
29. GENE SMITH (USA, 8-1-0(6))
30. BRUNO ALVES (PORTUGAL, 10-3-0(6))
31. RUBEN OLIVARES (MEXICO, 6-2-0(6))
32. CARMELO NEGRON (PUERTO RICO, 13-2-1(9))
33. WITHAYA PAHOLPAT (THAILAND, 9-2-0(3))
34. CARLOS CABRERO (PUERTO RICO, 12-3-1(5))
35. JOHNNY FAMECHON (AUSTRALIA, 7-1-2(4))


TIER 4

36. CARLOS MENDOZA (PANAMA, 8-2-1(4))
37. FRANCOIS SALVATERRE (FRANCE, 7-2-0(5))
38. FERNANDO ZAMACOLA (PERU, 7-2-2(4))
39. JOE TETTEH (GHANA, 6-3-0(4))
40. WELCOME NCITA (SOUTH AFRICA, 10-1-0(4))
41. DANIEL BLANCO (COLOMBIA, 13-3-3(8))
42. PAUL JORGENSEN (USA, 6-1-2(3))
43. MITSUNORI SEKI (JAPAN, 9-2-1(5))
44. KAZUO TAKAYAMA (JAPAN, 8-3-0(4))
45. JACK WOLFE (USA, 6-2-0(3))
46. JESAN VALENZUELA (PHILIPPINES, 7-3-1(5))
47. LEO CRUZ (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 6-3-0(3))


TIER 5

48. STEVE CRUZ (USA, 9-2-2(5))
49. ANUCHA THONGLAO (THAILAND, 6-2-1(3))
50. CLEMENTE SANCHEZ (MEXICO, 12-4-1(7))
51. ROLLY SANTIAGO (PHILIPPINES, 5-3-1(3))
52. RUBEN PALACIOS (COLOMBIA, 7-3-1(4))
53. DONG-KYUN YUM (KOREA, 6-4-0(2))
54. KAZUYOSHI OMURA (JAPAN, 8-5-1(5))
55. FERNANDO TAVAREZ (DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, 10-6-1(7))
56. PEDRO GOMEZ (VENEZUELA, 6-1-0(3))
57. PATRICK FORD (GUYANA, 7-1-0(3))
58. ANSEL BELL (PANAMA, 6-0-0(3))
59. CALVIN GROVE (USA, 5-0-1(2))


TIER 6

60. TIM HEGARTY (AUSTRALIA, 5-0-2(2))
61. OSCAR GARDNER (USA, 9-2-2(5))
62. AURELIO HERRERA (MEXICO, 7-1-1(4))
63. BILLY HARDY (UNITED KINGDOM, 6-2-0(3))
64. DAVE CROWLEY (UNITED KINGDOM, 8-1-1(5))
65. ELINO FLORES (PHILIPPINES, 7-1-2(4))
66. OSCAR LEON (COLOMBIA, 6-2-1(4))
67. CARMELO COSTA (USA, 6-2-1(2))
68. RED CHAPMAN (USA, 4-2-1(2))
69. SERGIO CAPRARI (ITALY, 5-3-0(3))
70. LUISITO ESPINOSA (PHILIPPINES, 3-2-0(1))
71. LUIS FUENTE (MEXICO, 5-3-0(3))
kenyan_cheena is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is On

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 03:30 AM.

 

Major League Baseball trademarks and copyrights are used with permission of MLB Advanced Media, L.P. Minor League Baseball trademarks and copyrights are used with the permission of Minor League Baseball. All rights reserved.

The Major League Baseball Players Association (www.MLBPLAYERS.com ) is the collective bargaining representative for all professional baseball players of the thirty Major League Baseball teams and serves as the exclusive group licensing agent for commercial and licensing activities involving active Major League baseball players. On behalf of its members, it operates the Players Choice licensing program and the Players Choice Awards, which benefit the needy through the Major League Baseball Players Trust, a charitable foundation established and run entirely by Major League baseball players. Follow: @MLB_Players; @MLBPAClubhouse; @MLBPlayersTrust

Out of the Park Baseball is a registered trademark of Out of the Park Developments GmbH & Co. KG

Google Play is a trademark of Google Inc.

Apple, iPhone, iPod touch and iPad are trademarks of Apple Inc., registered in the U.S. and other countries.

COPYRIGHT © 2017 OUT OF THE PARK DEVELOPMENTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

 

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright © 2015 Out of the Park Developments